Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 
ish thiqahnya aku..
NAME: Nurul Huda bt Hassan
NICKNAME: Hudee...
ADDRESS: Lot 818, Kampung Telok, 16300 Bachok, Kelantan
PHONE NUMBER: 09-7788925
DATE OF BIRTH:  11 September 1981
HOBBY: Sewing
AMBITION:  Doctor
SPORT: Handball
PHYLOSOPHY:  Beramallah hanya kerana Allah