Make your own free website on Tripod.com
tHe mOsT hAndSoME BoYz


| fadzli | | faizal | | f.izuan | | hadi | | haslee | | luqman |
| roshaidi | | safarul | | azmir | | hafyzol | | zulkifli |



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ish machonyer aku...
NAME:Mohd Fadzli bin Rahman
NICKNAME: Are-Part
ADDRESS: No.67 Jln Teratai, 2/14, Seksyen 2, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor.
PHONE NUMBER: 03-5590373
DATE OF BIRTH: 26th June 1981
HOBBY: Rock Climbing, Water surfing, Go-Karting
AMBITION: Discoverer, Astronaut
SPORT: Equestrian, Kick-boxing
PHILOSOPHY: Good Will Hunting
EMAIL: cage09@hotmail.com

| top |


 
assalamualaikum..
NAME: Mohd Faizal bin Ahmad Fuad
NICKNAME: Wa-E @ Ijai
ADDRESS: 15, Lrg 1, Kg Larut Tin Sambungan, 34000 Taiping, Perak.
PHONE NUMBER: 05-8472609
DATE OF BIRTH: 24th March 1981
HOBBY: Videos
AMBITION: Doctor
SPORT: Badminton, Fishing, Scuba Diving.
PHILOSOPHY: Got To Make It Happen Whatever It Takes, As Long As....
EMAIL:lantis17@hotmail.com

| top |


 
bertazkirahlah selalu
NAME: Mohd Faizal Izuan bin Mohd Noor
NICKNAME: Bart @ Bardun
ADDRESS: Sek. Tunas Bakti, Jerantut, 27000 Jerantut, Pahang.
PHONE NUMBER: 010-9886494
DATE OF BIRTH: 26th February 1981
HOBBY: Rest
AMBITION: Novelist
SPORT: Soccer
PHILOSOPHY: Hak Itu Hak, Bathil Itu Bathil
EMAIL: hathil@hotmail.com

| top |


 
N'Ganu Kito!!!!!
NAME: Mohd Hadi Ar-Rais bin Muhammad
NICKNAME: Rayz, R.Rais, Hadi R @ Arais
ADDRESS: 150, Kg Gong Maksom, 22000 Jerteh, Terengganu.
PHONE NUMBER: 09-6977086
DATE OF BIRTH: 11th April 1981
HOBBY: Jamming
AMBITION: Over The Top
SPORT: Basketball, Pingpong
PHILOSOPHY: Stay blues
 EMAIL: Rayz81@hotmail.com

| top |


 
ponteng???tidak sekali...ehheheh
NAME: Mohd Haslee bin Supian
NICKNAME: Lee @ Has
ADDRESS: No.18A Jln Yadi, Lrg Telok Gadong Kecil, Klang, Selangor.
PHONE NUMBER: 03-3324857
DATE OF BIRTH: 20th May 1981
HOBBY: Ponteng and Study
AMBITION: Engineer
SPORT: Takraw
PHILOSOPHY: Selamba Selalu

| top |


 
berhati-hati di jalan raya
NAME: Mohd Luqman bin Mohd Razali
NICKNAME: Man
ADDRESS: No. 53, Jln Selasih 16, Tmn Selasih Fasa 2, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor.
PHONE NUMBER: 03-6897351
DATE OF BIRTH: 29th September 1981
HOBBY: Beli Air Kotak, Mengelamun
AMBITION: Seorang Yang Berjaya
SPORT: Soccer
PHILOSOPHY: No Heart Feeling ( Hard Foundation )

| top |


 
zzzzzzzzzzzzzzz!!!!!
NAME: Mohd Roshaidi bin Md. Rasid
NICKNAME: M-Ngan @ Shidi
ADDRESS: Felcra Kg Rasau A, 35800 Slim River, Perak.
PHONE NUMBER: 05-4528088
DATE OF BITRH: 19th January 1981
HOBBY: Sports, Chatting
AMBITION: Engineer
SPORT: Basketball, Badminton, Volleyball
PHILOSOPHY: Hidup Biar Lepak, Result Biar Gempak
EMAIL: shidi81@hotmail.com

| top |


 
tokan lima satu
NAME: Mohd Safarul Nizam bin Mohd Yusoff
NICKNAME: Parul
ADDRESS: No. 32 Lrg 10, Tmn Tas, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang.
PHONE NUMBER: 09-5396570
DATE OF BIRTH: 8th December 1981
HOBBY: Touring, Kanoeing, Parachuting
AMBITION: Aeronautical Engineer
SPORT: Cricket
PHILOSOPHY: Hidup Biar Gentle, Tapi Jangan Kentel
EMAIL: moores2@hotmail.com

| top |


 
turn it on...
NAME: Muhammad Azmir bin Mohd Taib
NICKNAME: Jemik @ Tobek
ADDRESS: No. 2 Coffee Park, Admiral Street, 36000 Telok Intan, Perak.
PHONE NUMBER: 05-6225216
DATE OF BIRTH: 15th January 1981
HOBBY: anything, xcept ****ing
AMBITION: Engineer
SPORT: Anything Goes
PHILOSOPHY: Speed kills!!
EMAIL: azm@xfilesfan.com

| top |


 
 
no comment
NAME: Norhafyzol bin Ramli
NICKNAME: Mat-Pet
ADDRESS: 9959 Jln Tengku Budriah, 02600 Arau, Perlis.
PHONE NUMBER: 04-9864180
DATE OF BIRTH: 21st October 1980
HOBBY: Scuba Diving, Polo
AMBITION: Dentist
SPORT: Speed Boat Racing, Golf
PHIYLOSOPHY: Don't Drink And Drive
EMAIL: MAFIA_DAYYAT@hotmail.com

| top |


 
ish ..ish..control ensem..
NAME: Zulkifli bin Jafar
NICKNAME: funzool, Zool, 
ADDRESS: 1A Kg. Jelutong Laut, 82100 Ayer Baloi, Pontian, Johor.
PHONE NUMBER: 07-6931850
DATE OF BIRTH: 17th February 1981
HOBBY: Gaming, Chatting(#hoštel), Emailing
AMBITION:  Engineer of IT
SPORT: Volleyball And Soccer
PHILOSOPHY: If You 7hink You Can, You Can!! No One Remember 7he Second!! So, Be 7he #1
EMAIL: funzool@usa.net

| top |


 

 
 

| previous | | top | | next |